Men 60m - Men |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Mark Jelks |
|
6.62 |
qualified |
declared |
Dangelo Cherry |
Mississippi State University |
6.64 |
qualified |
declared |
Jeremy Dodson |
Boulder Track Club |
6.64 |
qualified |
declared |
Cordero Gray |
|
6.67 |
qualified |
declared |
Keith Ricks |
|
6.67 |
qualified |
declared |
Reginald Dixon |
|
6.68 |
qualified |
declared |
Shane Crawford |
|
6.72 |
qualified |
declared |
Kenneth Turner Jr |
|
6.72 |
qualified |
declared |
Remontay McClain |
|
6.74 |
qualified |
declared |
Dennis Moore |
Maxim Athletic |
6.74 |
qualified |
declared |
Aaron Anderson |
|
6.75 |
qualified |
declared |
Babatunde Ridley |
|
6.33 |
accepted |
declared |
Nigel Talton |
|
6.77 |
accepted |
declared |
Christopher Harrison |
|
6.84 |
accepted |
declared |
Rakieem Salaam |
adidas |
6.70 |
qualified |
|
Men 400m - Men |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Jeremy Wariner |
adidas |
NM |
qualified |
declared |
Marcus Boyd |
|
46.74 |
qualified |
declared |
Bershawn Jackson |
Nike |
46.86 |
qualified |
declared |
Randy Curry Jr |
|
47.15 |
qualified |
declared |
Ray Miller |
Phoenix Elite |
47.23 |
qualified |
declared |
Michael Courtney |
|
47.28 |
qualified |
declared |
Shaquille Howard |
Academy of Art University |
47.35 |
qualified |
declared |
Christopher Harrison |
|
48.03 |
accepted |
declared |
Maurice McNeal |
University of Washington |
47.12 |
qualified |
scratched |
Men 800m - Men |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Tyler Mulder |
Nike / Oregon TC Elite |
1:46.80 |
qualified |
declared |
Mark Wieczorek |
Brooks |
1:47.09 |
qualified |
declared |
Erik Sowinski |
|
1:47.21 |
qualified |
declared |
Joe Abbott |
|
1:47.24 |
qualified |
declared |
Dey Dey |
|
1:49.43 |
qualified |
declared |
Drake Sterling |
Indiana Invaders |
1:49.54 |
qualified |
declared |
Boris Berian |
|
1:49.68 |
qualified |
declared |
Christopher Bilbrew |
Adidas Team Green Running |
1:49.69 |
qualified |
declared |
Douglas Kelley |
Adidas Team Green Running |
1:49.79 |
qualified |
declared |
James Gilreath |
|
1:50.06 |
qualified |
declared |
Lucas Manring |
Kansas City Smoke |
1:50.12 |
qualified |
declared |
Thomas Scott |
|
1:50.19 |
qualified |
declared |
Mark Husted |
|
1:50.20 |
qualified |
declared |
Robby Andrews |
adidas |
2:17.90 |
qualified |
declared |
Matthew Centrowitz |
Nike |
2:19.56 |
qualified |
declared |
Nicholas Guarino |
Syracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc. |
2:20.32 |
qualified |
declared |
Joseph Gioielli |
Central Connecticut State University |
2:23.39 |
qualified |
declared |
Nicholas Symmonds |
Nike / Oregon TC Elite |
1:42.95 |
accepted |
scratched |
Mike DuPaul |
|
1:50.84 |
rejected |
|
Men Mile - Men |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Matthew Centrowitz |
Nike |
3:51.34 |
qualified |
declared |
William Leer |
Nike |
3:56.35 |
qualified |
declared |
Craig Miller |
New Balance |
3:56.85 |
qualified |
declared |
Jeff See |
Saucony |
3:57.43 |
qualified |
declared |
Cory Leslie |
|
3:57.81 |
qualified |
declared |
Ryan McNiff |
Adidas Team Green Running |
3:59.11 |
qualified |
declared |
Matthew Elliott |
Brooks |
3:59.96 |
qualified |
declared |
Macklin Chaffee |
|
4:00.90 |
qualified |
declared |
Mack McLain |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
4:03.57 |
accepted |
declared |
Tommy Schmitz |
|
4:03.83 |
accepted |
declared |
Dorian Ulrey |
Nike |
3:58.66 |
qualified |
scratched |
Nicholas Symmonds |
Nike / Oregon TC Elite |
3:36.04 |
accepted |
scratched |
Men 3000m - Men |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
William Leer |
Nike |
7:50.23 |
qualified |
declared |
Benjamin Bruce |
adidas |
7:58.97 |
qualified |
declared |
Cole Atkins |
ZAP Fitness Reebok |
8:00.60 |
qualified |
declared |
Tommy Schmitz |
|
8:01.28 |
qualified |
declared |
Dorian Ulrey |
Nike |
7:55.23 |
accepted |
scratched |
Bernard Lagat |
Nike |
7:34.71 |
qualified |
|
Men 60m Hurdles - Men |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Omoghan Osaghae |
|
7.51 |
qualified |
declared |
Jeffrey Porter |
Nike / New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
7.59 |
qualified |
declared |
Brendan Ames |
|
7.62 |
qualified |
declared |
Jarret Eaton |
|
7.63 |
qualified |
declared |
Ronald Brookins II |
|
7.76 |
qualified |
declared |
Bertony Jean-Louis |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
7.86 |
qualified |
declared |
Tyler Sipes |
|
7.86 |
qualified |
declared |
Trey Hardee |
Nike |
7.90 |
qualified |
declared |
Joshua Hembrough |
|
7.93 |
accepted |
declared |
Matt Prescott |
Computomarx Track Club |
7.95 |
accepted |
declared |
Vincent Wyatt |
Radford University |
7.76 |
qualified |
|
Men 3000m Race Walk - Men |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Patrick Stroupe |
|
11:52.06 |
qualified |
declared |
Dan Serianni |
World Class Racewalking |
12:29.32 |
qualified |
declared |
Michael Giuseppe Mannozzi |
Shore Athletic Club |
12:37.67 |
qualified |
declared |
Trevor Barron |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
NM |
accepted |
declared |
Tim Seaman |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
12:06.24 |
accepted |
declared |
John Nunn |
|
12:09.05 |
accepted |
declared |
Men High Jump - Men |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
James Jenkins Jr |
St. Louis Blues Track Club |
2.16 |
qualified |
declared |
Mark Jones |
University of Colorado |
2.17 |
qualified |
declared |
Jeffery Herron |
|
2.18m |
qualified |
declared |
Garrett Huyler |
|
2.22 |
qualified |
declared |
Justin Frick |
Shore Athletic Club |
2.23 |
qualified |
declared |
Keith Moffatt |
Nike |
2.23m |
qualified |
declared |
Ed Wright |
|
2.26m |
qualified |
declared |
Dustin Jonas |
Nike |
2.34 |
qualified |
declared |
Andy Gilmore |
Computomarx Track Club |
2.07 |
accepted |
declared |
Men Pole Vault - Men |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Mike Arnold |
|
5.50m |
qualified |
declared |
Nick Frawley |
U.S. Air Force |
5.50m |
qualified |
declared |
Derick Hinch |
Arizona State University |
5.50 |
qualified |
declared |
Christopher Swanson |
|
5.50 |
qualified |
declared |
Brad Walker |
Nike |
5.50m |
qualified |
declared |
Shawn Francis |
|
5.51 |
qualified |
declared |
Jordan Scott |
|
5.56m |
qualified |
declared |
Michael Woepse |
University of California, Los Angeles |
5.60m |
qualified |
declared |
Dustin DeLeo |
|
5.35 |
accepted |
declared |
Mark Hollis |
Nike |
5.35m |
accepted |
declared |
Levi Keller |
|
5.40m |
accepted |
declared |
Jake Winder |
Cardinal Vault Club |
5.41 |
accepted |
declared |
Jeffrey Coover |
|
5.45m |
accepted |
declared |
Nick Mossberg |
|
5.30 |
rejected |
-- |
Darren Niedermeyer |
Jump High Athletic Club |
5.20m |
rejected |
|
Craig Van Leeuwen |
Apex Vaulting |
5.30 |
rejected |
|
Men Long Jump - Men |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Johnny Carter |
Academy of Art University |
7.57 |
qualified |
declared |
Mikese Morse |
|
7.69m |
qualified |
declared |
Tim Boeni |
Shore Athletic Club |
7.77m |
qualified |
declared |
Michael Hartfield |
The Ohio State University |
7.98m |
qualified |
declared |
Jeremy Hicks |
|
8.04m |
qualified |
declared |
Chaz Thomas |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
7.51m |
accepted |
declared |
Men Triple Jump - Men |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Rex Parker |
|
15.40m |
qualified |
declared |
Idiato Jeremiah |
|
15.45 |
qualified |
declared |
Marco Moon |
|
15.58 |
qualified |
declared |
Johnny Carter |
Academy of Art University |
15.62 |
qualified |
declared |
Anthony Bryant |
|
15.86 |
qualified |
declared |
Nkosinza Balumbu |
Mission Valley Track & Field Club |
15.90m |
qualified |
declared |
Chris Carter |
|
16.05 |
qualified |
declared |
Rafeeq Curry |
Shore Athletic Club |
16.10 |
qualified |
declared |
Ethan DeJongh |
|
16.19m |
qualified |
declared |
Joshua Honeycutt |
Phoenix Elite |
16.19m |
qualified |
declared |
James Jenkins Jr |
St. Louis Blues Track Club |
16.50 |
qualified |
declared |
Christopher Phipps |
|
15.75 |
qualified |
|
Men Shot Put - Men |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Cody Hunt |
|
18.12 |
qualified |
declared |
Dane Miller |
|
18.27 |
qualified |
declared |
Bobby Grace |
|
18.56 |
qualified |
declared |
Andrew Novak |
|
18.61 |
qualified |
declared |
Paul Davis |
|
18.92 |
qualified |
declared |
Curtis Jensen |
|
19.22 |
qualified |
declared |
Rob Golabek |
Syracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc. |
19.63 |
qualified |
declared |
Derrick Vicars |
|
20.12 |
qualified |
declared |
Kurtis Roberts |
|
20.84m |
qualified |
declared |
Cory Martin |
Nike |
20.98 |
qualified |
declared |
Ryan Whiting |
Nike |
21.59 |
qualified |
declared |
Jacob Thormaehlen |
|
20.50 |
accepted |
declared |
Eric Whalen |
|
18.52 |
qualified |
|
Men Weight Throw - Men |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Jesse Doty |
Syracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc. |
19.81 |
qualified |
declared |
Paul Wagner Jr |
Shore Athletic Club |
20.43m |
qualified |
declared |
Derrick Vicars |
|
20.45 |
qualified |
declared |
Kevin Mays II |
|
20.66 |
qualified |
declared |
Wilfredo de Jesus |
|
20.70 |
qualified |
declared |
Michael Lihrman |
University of Wisconsin-Madison |
21.61m |
qualified |
declared |
Justin Welch |
|
21.85m |
qualified |
declared |
Joe Frye |
Music City Mavericks |
22.00m |
qualified |
declared |
Brandon Pounds |
Indiana State University |
22.55m |
qualified |
declared |
AG Kruger |
Nike |
23.02m |
qualified |
declared |
Thomas Freeman |
Nike / New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
23.37m |
qualified |
declared |
Colin Dunbar |
|
21.83 |
accepted |
declared |
Men Heptathlon - Men |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Daniel Gooris |
|
5,679 |
qualified |
declared |
Isaac Murphy |
University of Texas at Austin |
5,748 |
qualified |
declared |
Terry Prentice |
|
5,826 |
qualified |
declared |
Gunnar Nixon |
|
6,022 |
qualified |
declared |
Curtis Beach |
|
6,138 |
qualified |
declared |
Corbin Duer |
|
7,705 |
qualified |
declared |
Miller Moss |
|
7,712 |
qualified |
declared |
Jon Harlan |
|
7,715 |
qualified |
declared |
Trey Hardee |
Nike |
8,671 |
qualified |
declared |
Aaron Young |
Shocker Track Club |
5,441 |
accepted |
declared |
Jake Arnold |
Asics |
7,840 |
accepted |
declared |
Adam Salzmann |
|
5,290 |
rejected |
-- |
Lysias Edmonds |
Ryno Running / Arizona Puma Track Club |
5,389 |
rejected |
|
Women 60m - Women |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Barbara Pierre |
Nike |
7.18 |
qualified |
declared |
Lekeisha Lawson |
|
7.25 |
qualified |
declared |
Lakya Brookins |
Saucony |
7.29 |
qualified |
declared |
Marybeth Sant |
Angel Flight Track |
7.30 |
qualified |
declared |
Me'Lisa Barber |
|
7.31 |
qualified |
declared |
Shayla Mahan |
|
7.32 |
qualified |
declared |
Tawanna Meadows |
|
7.36 |
qualified |
declared |
Janae Gennette |
|
7.43 |
qualified |
declared |
Vashti Thomas |
Academy of Art University |
7.49 |
qualified |
declared |
Chelsea Hayes |
Nike |
7.51 |
qualified |
declared |
Alishia Perkins |
New Mexico State University |
7.54 |
qualified |
declared |
Nicole Davis |
|
7.58 |
qualified |
declared |
Jenna Banegas |
New Mexico State University |
7.59 |
qualified |
declared |
Brandi Bernert |
|
7.73 |
qualified |
declared |
Francyna Evins |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
7.79 |
qualified |
declared |
Kacia Grant |
|
7.80 |
qualified |
declared |
Octavia James |
|
7.80 |
qualified |
declared |
Jernail Hayes |
|
7.59 |
qualified |
|
Women 400m - Women |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Ebonie Floyd |
Nike |
51.82 |
qualified |
declared |
Mary Wineberg |
Brooks / New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
52.12 |
qualified |
declared |
Brianna Cromartie |
New Mexico State University |
53.11 |
qualified |
declared |
Joanna Atkins |
|
53.12 |
qualified |
declared |
LaSasha Aldredge |
New Mexico State University |
53.24 |
qualified |
declared |
Leslie Cole |
|
54.02 |
qualified |
declared |
Lauren Smith |
Nike |
54.38 |
qualified |
declared |
Madeleine Outman |
|
54.88 |
accepted |
declared |
Jordan Carlson |
University of Washington |
54.07 |
qualified |
scratched |
Ellen Wortham |
University of Tennessee, Knoxville |
54.56 |
accepted |
scratched |
Francyna Evins |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
NM |
not qualified |
scratched |
Samantha Edwards |
Virginia State University |
53.97 |
qualified |
|
Jernail Hayes |
|
54.06 |
qualified |
|
Women 800m - Women |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Chanelle Price |
|
2:04.12 |
qualified |
declared |
Bethany Praska |
|
2:04.79 |
qualified |
declared |
Lea Wallace |
Nike |
2:04.94 |
qualified |
declared |
Katherine Mackey |
Brooks |
2:05.01 |
qualified |
declared |
Ajee Wilson |
adidas |
2:05.54 |
qualified |
declared |
Dominique Jackson |
SRA Elite |
2:06.00 |
qualified |
declared |
Lyndsay Harper |
Brooks / Bay Area Track Club (BATC) |
2:08.18 |
qualified |
declared |
Mary Cain |
|
2:03.34 |
accepted |
declared |
Women Mile - Women |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Treniere Moser |
Nike |
4:12.09 |
qualified |
declared |
Mary Cain |
|
4:28.25 |
qualified |
declared |
Sarah Brown |
New Balance |
4:31.26 |
qualified |
declared |
Dana Mecke |
|
4:39.53 |
qualified |
declared |
Catherine Beck |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
4:40.12 |
qualified |
declared |
Brie Felnagle |
adidas |
NM |
accepted |
declared |
Sara Vaughn |
Nike / Bowerman Athletic Club |
4:23.41 |
accepted |
declared |
Erin Koch |
|
4:23.66 |
accepted |
declared |
Emily Infeld |
Nike / Oregon TC Elite |
4:31.50 |
qualified |
scratched |
Women 3000m - Women |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Chelsea Reilly |
|
8:53.89 |
qualified |
declared |
Lindsey Anderson |
|
9:09.04 |
qualified |
declared |
Joanna Murphy |
New Balance Boston |
9:18.57 |
qualified |
declared |
Clerc Simpson |
Brooks |
9:21.27 |
qualified |
declared |
Rachel Patterson |
|
9:21.90 |
qualified |
declared |
Elizabeth Graney |
|
9:24.88 |
qualified |
declared |
Catherine Beck |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
9:26.54 |
qualified |
declared |
Emily Infeld |
Nike / Oregon TC Elite |
NM |
accepted |
declared |
Lisa Uhl |
Nike |
8:52.95 |
accepted |
declared |
Kristen Rohde |
Bowerman Athletic Club |
9:27.01 |
accepted |
declared |
Brie Felnagle |
adidas |
8:54.74 |
qualified |
scratched |
Women 60m Hurdles - Women |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Virginia Crawford |
Nike |
7.97 |
qualified |
declared |
Cynithia DeLoach Soukup |
Nike |
7.97 |
qualified |
declared |
Kristi Castlin |
Nike |
8.00 |
qualified |
declared |
Queen Harrison |
Saucony |
8.03 |
qualified |
declared |
Nia Ali |
Nike |
8.08 |
qualified |
declared |
Cassandra Lloyd |
|
8.08 |
qualified |
declared |
LaTisha Holden |
University of Arizona |
8.13 |
qualified |
declared |
Raven Clay |
|
8.28 |
qualified |
declared |
Lauren Smith |
Nike |
8.30 |
qualified |
declared |
Julian Purvis |
Academy of Art University |
8.37 |
qualified |
declared |
Breanna Leslie |
Azusa Pacific University |
8.42 |
qualified |
declared |
Jessie Gaines |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
8.45 |
qualified |
declared |
Madeleine Outman |
|
8.52 |
qualified |
declared |
Dinesha Bean |
Academy of Art University |
8.54 |
qualified |
declared |
Tiffeny Parker |
|
8.57 |
qualified |
declared |
Holly Van Grinsven |
|
8.60 |
qualified |
declared |
Sirena Williams |
|
7.93 |
accepted |
declared |
Octavia James |
|
8.75 |
rejected |
-- |
Briana Stewart |
Academy of Art University |
8.24 |
qualified |
scratched |
Women 3000m Race Walk - Women |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Maria Michta |
Walk USA |
6:40.06 |
qualified |
declared |
Miranda Melville |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
6:49.32 |
qualified |
declared |
Erin Taylor-Talcott |
Shore Athletic Club |
13:48.08 |
qualified |
declared |
Katie Burnett |
|
13:50.53 |
qualified |
declared |
Susan Randall |
|
14:02.00 |
qualified |
declared |
Erin Gray |
Bowerman Athletic Club |
13:19.69 |
accepted |
declared |
Women High Jump - Women |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Linda Rainwater |
|
1.82m |
qualified |
declared |
Sharon Day |
Asics |
1.87 |
qualified |
declared |
Inika Mcpherson |
|
1.87 |
qualified |
declared |
Women Pole Vault - Women |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Melissa Gergel |
Team Pacer |
4.25 |
qualified |
declared |
Catherine Street |
|
4.25m |
qualified |
declared |
Angela Rummans |
|
4.30m |
qualified |
declared |
Sarah Pappas |
|
4.35m |
qualified |
declared |
Katherine Viuf |
|
4.40 |
qualified |
declared |
Becky Holliday |
|
4.45m |
qualified |
declared |
Janice Keppler |
|
4.45m |
qualified |
declared |
April Kubishta |
|
4.45 |
qualified |
declared |
April Steiner Bennett |
|
4.45m |
qualified |
declared |
Mary Saxer |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
4.55 |
qualified |
declared |
Kylie Hutson |
Nike |
4.65m |
qualified |
declared |
Jennifer Suhr |
adidas |
4.76 |
qualified |
declared |
Annie Burlingham |
|
4.22m |
rejected |
-- |
Michelle Favre |
Ramapo College of New Jersey |
4.15 |
rejected |
|
Women Long Jump - Women |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Whitney Gipson |
Nike |
6.17m |
qualified |
declared |
Janae Gennette |
|
6.21 |
qualified |
declared |
Sami Spenner |
University of Nebraska, Omaha |
6.23 |
qualified |
declared |
Alesha Walker |
|
6.24 |
qualified |
declared |
Chelsea Hayes |
Nike |
6.25 |
qualified |
declared |
Vashti Thomas |
Academy of Art University |
6.28 |
qualified |
declared |
Jessie Gaines |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
6.41m |
qualified |
declared |
Leah Eber |
|
6.46 |
qualified |
declared |
Cynithia DeLoach Soukup |
Nike |
6.90m |
qualified |
declared |
Heather Miller |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
5.87m |
rejected |
-- |
La Kadron Ivery |
|
5.98 |
rejected |
-- |
Stephanie Le Fever |
|
6.00m |
rejected |
-- |
Abrianna Torres |
University of Colorado |
6.01 |
rejected |
-- |
April Sinkler |
|
5.99 |
not qualified |
scratched |
Women Triple Jump - Women |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Kenna Wolter |
|
12.81 |
qualified |
declared |
April Sinkler |
|
12.97 |
qualified |
declared |
Blessing Ufodiama |
|
13.05 |
qualified |
declared |
Toni Smith |
|
13.28m |
qualified |
declared |
Amanda Smock |
Asics / New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
13.48m |
qualified |
declared |
Women Shot Put - Women |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Atasha Warren |
University of South Florida |
15.30 |
qualified |
declared |
Meagan McKee |
California State University, Fresno |
15.45 |
qualified |
declared |
Brittany Cox |
|
15.56m |
qualified |
declared |
Hayli Bozarth |
Iowa State University |
16.01 |
qualified |
declared |
Nia Henderson |
|
16.23 |
qualified |
declared |
Ashley Muffet-Duncan |
|
16.80 |
qualified |
declared |
Christina Hillman |
Iowa State University |
17.61 |
qualified |
declared |
Michelle Carter |
Nike |
18.35m |
qualified |
declared |
Jeneva McCall |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
19.10 |
qualified |
declared |
Danielle Frere |
Iowa State University |
16.88 |
qualified |
scratched |
Women Weight Throw - Women |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Hayli Bozarth |
Iowa State University |
19.00 |
qualified |
declared |
Brittany Cox |
|
19.27m |
qualified |
declared |
Meagan McKee |
California State University, Fresno |
19.39 |
qualified |
declared |
Reta Woodard |
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University |
19.92 |
qualified |
declared |
Amanda Bingson |
Nike / New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
20.70 |
qualified |
declared |
Britney Henry |
ASTF |
20.88 |
qualified |
declared |
Amber Campbell |
Nike |
22.33 |
qualified |
declared |
Felisha Johnson |
Indiana State University |
23.06m |
qualified |
declared |
Gwendolyn Berry |
Nike / New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
23.53 |
qualified |
declared |
Jeneva McCall |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
23.94 |
qualified |
declared |
Laishema Hampton |
Iowa State University |
20.50 |
qualified |
scratched |
Danielle Frere |
Iowa State University |
20.28 |
not qualified |
scratched |
Women Pentathlon - Women |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mark |
Status |
Declaration |
Rachael Klinger |
University of South Florida |
3,804 |
qualified |
declared |
Madeleine Outman |
|
3,807 |
qualified |
declared |
Brianne Beemer |
University of Colorado |
3,823 |
qualified |
declared |
Abrianna Torres |
University of Colorado |
3,832 |
qualified |
declared |
Brittany Lewis |
University of Colorado |
3,863 |
qualified |
declared |
Lindsay Schwartz |
|
3,996 |
qualified |
declared |
Sami Spenner |
University of Nebraska, Omaha |
4,104 |
qualified |
declared |
Breanna Leslie |
Azusa Pacific University |
4,109 |
qualified |
declared |
Kiani Profit |
|
4,119 |
qualified |
declared |
Lindsay Lettow |
|
4,286 |
qualified |
declared |
Bettie Wade |
Nike |
4,357 |
qualified |
declared |
Sharon Day |
Asics |
4,462 |
qualified |
declared |
Genny Mayden |
University of Colorado |
5,362 |
qualified |
declared |
Tiffeny Parker |
|
5,362 |
qualified |
declared |
Heather Miller |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
5,779 |
qualified |
declared |
Aisha Adams |
|
5,861 |
qualified |
declared |
Shana Woods |
|
5,213 |
qualified |
|
Kylie Kopp |
|
3,345 |
rejected |
|